Skip navigation

64544555_e01b0662d5_m.jpg

i caught cold or it caught me. dunno the right one but im sick, hell sick, fever, puke, cough yeah enough to take a day off but cant. fuck this virus with a magnifying glass

Advertisements

4 Comments

  1. Humm .sick, fever, cough..? I watched a program called ‘Pandemic’, perhaps this is the beginning of SARS.

  2. omg, you must be kiddin! nope im gettin better. i wont die that easy 🙂

  3. It depends – did you chase the cold or did it sneak up on you?

  4. hhhmmm genius question, gotta watch some video tapes to find out….


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: